NFL Football

Cincinnati Bengals (0-7)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Dalton7172-28660.11923274.76.728866t24-15877.94-3
Total7172-28660.11923274.76.728866t24-15877.94-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Mixon78425436.33.0218000
A. Dalton713517.33.9217320
G. Bernard727497.01.8111000
A. Erickson73152.15.0017000
T. Boyd7130.43.003000
Total712837253.12.918320

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Boyd74547167.310.4747111
A. Tate62232654.314.8233111
A. Erickson71924635.112.9548000
T. Eifert71711816.96.9418100
G. Bernard71611216.07.0035010
J. Ross III41632882.020.5066t311
J. Mixon7159914.16.6033200
D. Willis798211.79.1117000
C. Uzomah7810815.413.5036000
D. Sample74273.96.7521000
S. Morgan3162.06.006000
Total71721923274.711.266t843

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Bullock70000121210120042
A. Dalton7330000000018
J. Ross III4303000000018
J. Mixon7202000000012
T. Boyd710100000006
T. Eifert710100000006
A. Tate610100000006
B. Wilson710010000006
Total7123811212101200114

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson7811577.1110
T. Boyd710-1-1.0-10
Total7911566.2110

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Wilson7933737.492t1
D. Phillips3613722.8370
A. Erickson724422.0250
G. Bernard711414.0140
Total71853229.692t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Bullock7101283.30-05-53-32-30-14835.432.848.5
Total7101283.30-05-53-32-30-14835.432.848.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
K. Huber7340148943.82121155139441.0
Total7340148943.82121155139441.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
N. Vigil75932270.004.013.0110
S. Williams75843150.003.513.0000
J. Bates III75637190.000.00.0010
P. Brown74320230.000.00.0100
S. Hubbard74225173.0211.52.5120
D. Kirkpatrick6332761.090.00.0040
G. Atkins72510153.0131.02.0000
C. Dunlap5191091.0103.013.0000
G. Pratt715960.000.00.0000
A. Billings714950.002.55.0000
W. Jackson III612660.000.00.0020
J. Tupou711470.001.52.5000
B. Webb611830.000.00.0040
B. Wilson711920.000.00.0200
A. Brown510730.000.00.0000
T. McRae710910.001.03.0000
R. Glasgow48260.000.00.0000
C. Fejedelem77700.000.00.0000
C. Lawson47431.080.00.0000
D. Dennard15500.000.00.0020
L. Reynolds63210.000.00.0010
R. Wren53210.000.00.0000
T. McTyer32200.001.02.0000
K. Wynn22020.000.00.0000
J. Evans71010.000.00.0000
D. Phillips31100.000.00.0010
Total746829017896119565180

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
W. Jackson III611919.0190
D. Phillips312727.0270
Total724623.0270
Last updated Oct. 21, 10:44 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.