MLB Baseball

Philadelphia Phillies (4-6)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Phil Gosselin613362026330.462.5631.0777
Adam Haseley*817272002050.412.412.5294
Andrew Knapp#33010001100.333.500.3331
J.T. Realmuto931790049380.290.353.6777
Bryce Harper*1030781025881.267.436.5007
Didi Gregorius*1034490024211.265.306.4415
Jay Bruce*823362125340.261.346.6965
Roman Quinn#719241101140.211.250.3681
Neil Walker#410221000110.200.273.3000
Rhys Hoskins10294520011280.172.429.2415
Jean Segura929550001541.172.294.1721
Andrew McCutchen930241002370.133.206.1670
Scott Kingery931130001370.097.176.0970
Kyle Garlick22000000000.000.000.0000
Total103014269122123845603.229.332.402-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Zach Eflin00-1104.04200150.00
Héctor Neris00-3022.12000020.00
José Álvarez*00-3002.12000130.00
Zack Wheeler201.00022013.011431462.08
Jake Arrieta11.50022011.0103321102.45
Aaron Nola01.00022011.185521193.97
+ Reggie McClain00-2002.02111104.50
Tommy Hunter01.0004003.15220135.40
Ramón Rosso00-2001.21110215.40
Vince Velasquez00-2207.065525106.43
Nick Pivetta00-2005.14442146.75
Spencer Howard01.0001104.27442147.71
Trevor Kelley00-3002.273311410.13
Adam Morgan*00-3001.222201210.80
Deolis Guerra11.5005004.035521611.25
Austin Davis*00-3002.295510216.88
+ Cole Irvin*01.0002002.074400118.00
Total46.4001010281.09050471622825.22

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.