MLB Baseball

Colorado Rockies (11-4)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Charlie Blackmon*1559132750318580.458.492.69520
Daniel Murphy*1344516203113120.364.404.61413
Elias Díaz27121000000.286.286.4290
Trevor Story155814160059893.276.364.53410
Chris Owings12317810133101.258.324.3874
Matt Kemp13356920296120.257.366.4868
Garrett Hampson1024762013571.250.367.4583
David Dahl*145781421074121.246.290.3168
Tony Wolters*1132171003160.219.242.2503
Ryan McMahon*145071021157220.200.293.3405
Nolan Arenado14546100035640.185.262.3522
Sam Hilliard*9283510133131.179.258.3213
Raimel Tapia*715220001170.133.176.1330
Drew Butera511010001130.091.154.0910
Total15505801331922078531257.263.329.428-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Ryan Castellani00-1104.00000130.00
Jeff Hoffman201.0002004.21000140.00
Tyler Kinley00-7006.10000490.00
Carlos Estévez00-8008.19110261.08
Jairo Díaz00-7036.27210271.35
Yency Almonte101.0006018.252210102.08
Germán Márquez22.50044026.0189626272.08
Kyle Freeland*201.00033018.2145526112.41
Antonio Senzatela301.00033017.0156515142.65
Jon Gray01.00033016.112861473.31
Daniel Bard101.0006007.29330093.52
Phillip Diehl*00-2002.11111023.86
+ Chi Chi González00-1103.05332139.00
+ Wade Davis01.0003022.235523116.88
James Pazos*00-1000.234401054.00
Total114.73315156133.0102494212361132.84

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.