NBA Basketball

Detroit Pistons (10-25)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Jerami Grant3311942545861842078122317696253662-55
Josh Jackson32797154362841214114114160292874-23
Blake Griffin20626812224462391241047714232-72
Delon Wright2984811023562792873133141421535-42
Wayne Ellington2761297213192673168473712617-46
Mason Plumlee33925141232608906298126282870-118
Saddiq Bey337431042534452701751313520122-81
Saben Lee1421637652335462032114135
Dennis Smith Jr.142493710011141240384718815-21
Svi Mykhailiuk3457276202243051153674423635-23
Isaiah Stewart33605761402232151922318343048
Killian Hayes71481347125208252017-38
Jahlil Okafor1212025421203273224-36
Sekou Doumbouya314244613419261357722213218-99
Rodney McGruder11961633567131211215-7
Frank Jackson9546220041381010412
Deividas Sirvydis58031203110006
Team Totals 35 - 1350 3065 641 829 442 1258 1502 850 275 177 513 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jerami Grant 33 36.2 .433 .889 .363 0.7 5.3 2.9 0.76 1.09 1.88 2.7 23.4
Josh Jackson 32 24.9 .425 .694 .291 1.1 4.4 1.9 0.91 0.88 2.31 2.9 13.5
Blake Griffin 20 31.3 .365 .710 .315 0.4 5.2 3.9 0.70 0.10 1.60 2.1 12.3
Delon Wright 29 29.2 .468 .785 .384 1.1 4.6 4.9 1.45 0.52 1.21 1.1 10.7
Wayne Ellington 27 22.7 .455 .731 .435 0.3 1.7 1.4 0.44 0.22 0.63 1.6 10.6
Mason Plumlee 33 28.0 .608 .674 .000 2.8 9.0 3.8 0.85 0.85 2.12 3.5 10.4
Saddiq Bey 33 22.5 .411 .846 .400 0.5 4.0 1.1 0.61 0.03 0.67 1.6 9.8
Saben Lee 14 15.4 .569 .657 .667 0.4 1.4 2.3 0.79 0.29 0.93 1.8 7.2
Dennis Smith Jr. 14 17.8 .370 .786 .300 0.6 2.7 3.4 1.29 0.57 1.07 1.5 6.9
Svi Mykhailiuk 34 16.8 .376 .800 .333 0.3 2.0 1.3 0.68 0.18 1.03 0.9 6.7
Isaiah Stewart 33 18.3 .543 .688 .200 2.4 5.8 0.7 0.55 1.03 0.91 2.6 5.3
Killian Hayes 7 21.1 .277 .500 .250 0.1 1.1 3.6 0.29 0.00 2.43 2.1 4.6
Jahlil Okafor 12 10.0 .595 .500 .000 1.1 2.3 0.3 0.17 0.17 0.33 0.8 4.3
Sekou Doumbouya 31 13.7 .343 .731 .228 0.5 2.3 0.7 0.42 0.06 0.58 1.6 4.0
Rodney McGruder 11 8.7 .485 .833 .538 0.4 1.1 1.0 0.18 0.09 0.45 0.7 4.0
Frank Jackson 9 6.0 .273 - .308 0.0 0.9 1.1 0.11 0.00 0.44 0.6 1.8
Deividas Sirvydis 5 1.6 .000 .500 .000 0.0 0.2 0.2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.2 0.2
Team Totals 35 - .440 .773 .351 10.3 42.9 24.3 7.86 5.06 13.7 20.9 108.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.