NBA Basketball

Phoenix Suns (0-0)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker64224258612553934541354142654335613264-332
Deandre Ayton712183509870141189047291256167126-383
Kelly Oubre Jr.691935375842189244108338325848459103-274
Ricky Rubio681899295730195228792542434169110180250
Tyler Johnson5715292175269512790260173166542777-127
Dario Saric81202230469613215011832345712745997-67
Frank Kaminsky4775513829879107501391636312124142
Mikal Bridges822417242563951181053132641731293870-388
Jamal Crawford641211174438931106720285229331299-377
Cheick Diallo6489616827150671433233293349-88
Elie Okobo539581142903747391329812732769-212
Aron Baynes518211052235362216124057123440130
Jevon Carter39577561852632341026669261133-89
Jimmer Fredette6658296601378305-38
Quincy Acy101234187102152581444
George King1600000010000-9
Team Totals 82 - 3289 7164 1447 1858 790 2400 3311 1957 735 418 1279 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 64 35.0 .467 .866 .326 0.6 4.1 6.8 0.88 0.20 4.13 3.1 26.6
T.J. Warren 43 31.6 .486 .815 .428 0.7 4.0 1.5 1.19 0.67 1.21 2.8 18.0
Deandre Ayton 71 30.7 .585 .746 .000 3.1 10.3 1.8 0.86 0.94 1.77 2.9 16.3
Kelly Oubre Jr. 69 28.0 .445 .775 .320 1.0 4.7 1.2 1.22 0.86 1.49 2.6 15.2
Josh Jackson 79 25.2 .413 .671 .324 0.8 4.4 2.3 0.94 0.71 2.19 2.6 11.5
Tyler Johnson 57 26.8 .413 .748 .346 0.6 3.0 2.9 0.95 0.47 1.35 1.7 10.9
Mikal Bridges 82 29.5 .430 .805 .335 0.7 3.2 2.1 1.57 0.46 0.85 2.5 8.3
Richaun Holmes 70 16.9 .608 .731 - 1.6 4.7 0.9 0.60 1.13 0.74 2.8 8.2
Jamal Crawford 64 18.9 .397 .845 .332 0.1 1.3 3.6 0.52 0.19 1.55 1.2 7.9
Troy Daniels 51 14.9 .411 .783 .381 0.3 1.4 0.5 0.51 0.10 0.53 1.5 6.2
Elie Okobo 53 18.1 .393 .787 .295 0.2 1.8 2.4 0.60 0.13 1.30 2.1 5.7
Dragan Bender 46 18.0 .447 .593 .218 0.7 4.0 1.2 0.39 0.48 0.80 2.0 5.0
De'Anthony Melton 50 19.7 .391 .750 .305 0.5 2.7 3.2 1.36 0.46 1.50 2.3 5.0
Ray Spalding 14 10.6 .532 .333 .000 1.1 3.4 0.4 0.64 0.57 0.64 1.6 3.9
Jimmer Fredette 6 10.8 .276 1.000 .000 0.2 1.2 1.3 0.50 0.00 0.83 0.8 3.7
Quincy Acy 10 12.3 .222 .700 .133 0.3 2.5 0.8 0.10 0.40 0.40 2.4 1.7
George King 1 6.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 82 - .459 .779 .329 9.1 40.4 23.9 8.96 5.10 15.2 23.6 107.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.