NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (0-0)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel77285482-11268023039.24
RWSam Reinhart82224365-101620118012.22
LWJeff Skinner8240236303680726814.93
DRasmus Dahlin8293544-13345041775.08
DRasmus Ristolainen7853843-41381021822.75
DBrandon Montour8282735-20561021814.42
LWConor Sheary78142034-18124031479.52
RWJason Pominville73161531-4410313411.94
RWKyle Okposo78141529-9417021479.52
CEvan Rodrigues7492029-7252011685.36
CCasey Mittelstadt77121325-191030111810.17
DZach Bogosian6531619-552010933.23
LWZemgus Girgensons7251318-1117000786.41
CJohan Larsson736814-837010797.59
DJake McCabe5941014-435010646.25
DMarco Scandella636713-1326001837.23
CVladimir Sobotka695813-2026000717.04
RWTage Thompson657512-22201001086.48
DCasey Nelson38156113000372.70
DLawrence Pilut33156-820000372.70
LWPatrik Berglund23224-56000258.00
RWAlexander Nylander12224-441001612.50
LWVictor Olofsson622412200219.52
LWScott Wilson15033-84000250.00
DMatt Hunwick14022-74000100.00
LWC.J. Smith11202000011811.11
LWRemi Elie16011-3200090.00
DWilliam Borgen4000-5000020.00
CDanny O'Regan10000000020.00
DMatt Tennyson4000-4000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hutton5028393.00182551301421541.908
Linus Ullmark3721023.1115145421091146.905

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.