NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (32-31-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane724160101-12290729813.76
CJonathan Toews7331427323481520714.98
LWAlex DeBrincat73383371015120320118.91
DErik Gustafsson70153752-132840313611.03
CDylan Strome69173350-81860312413.71
LWBrandon Saad71231841-9853317513.14
DDuncan Keith735303510660001194.20
RWDominik Kahun73122234741011249.68
CArtem Anisimov69132033-41401112410.48
DBrent Seabrook6952025-7312011523.29
LWBrendan Perlini6013720-172820010212.75
LWDrake Caggiula5011718-7230128912.36
CDavid Kampf5741418-610000725.56
DHenri Jokiharju3801212-716000620.00
DConnor Murphy4348121538001695.80
CMarcus Kruger664711-124002636.35
DGustav Forsling35369-726000506.00
LWChris Kunitz48358-1023000387.89
RWDylan Sikura2707720000460.00
DCarl Dahlstrom3406686000400.00
LWAlexandre Fortin24336-620112910.34
RWJohn Hayden50325-1325000387.89
DSlater Koekkoek26145012000333.03
RWAndreas Martinsen24134-514000214.76
DBrandon Davidson10011-41500070.00
CLuke Johnson15011-88000190.00
CJacob Nilsson2000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford3218203.03121636292997.908
Cam Ward3017243.721411460107998.893
Collin Delia168313.616434050545.908

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NESN Shows

Partner of USATODAY Sports Digital Properties