NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (29-34-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CBo Horvat71202747-32232113015.38
CHenrik Sedin72143044-22241048716.09
LWDaniel Sedin72142640-13326031897.41
LWSven Baertschi60171633-4620510316.50
CMarkus Granlund69191332-191430312215.57
CBrandon Sutter71171431-161040114012.14
LWLoui Eriksson65111324-985011328.33
DTroy Stecher6231922-9251001112.70
DBen Hutton6151419-20202011124.46
DAlexander Edler5841418-14302001083.70
DLuca Sbisa7221012238001663.03
LWJoseph Cramarossa5946100600013611.11
CMichael Chaput58448-725000498.16
CJayson Megna53448-46000656.15
RWJack Skille53448-110000705.71
DChristopher Tanev43178510001323.13
DNikita Tryamkin56178-454000531.89
CReid Boucher29437-24000498.16
DErik Gudbranson30156-1418001402.50
DPhilip Larsen24156-74000303.33
CBrendan Gaunce57055-233000510.00
RWDerek Dorsett14134-633000244.17
DAlex Biega29033-118000270.00
RWNikolay Goldobin510110001911.11
RWAnton Rodin30111000020.00
CDrew Shore40110200030.00
RWJake Virtanen1001112000130.00
RWAlexandre Grenier3000-1000010.00
CJoseph Labate900001200030.00
DEvan McEneny1000-1000010.00
RWBorna Rendulic10000000010.00
LWMichael Zalewski1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ryan Miller4728032.7818226831301526.915
Jacob Markstrom2614162.63101136062692.910
Richard Bachman21181.5311000366.955

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.