NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (11-12-2)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CBo Horvat258816-1140204318.60
CHenrik Sedin2561016-661012920.69
LWDaniel Sedin257815-56201719.86
CBrandon Sutter256713-1202016010.00
LWSven Baertschi23471100002429.52
LWLoui Eriksson256511-1002014712.77
RWAlexandre Burrows214610427000449.09
CMarkus Granlund25549-1281014112.20
DBen Hutton25347-1112101515.88
RWJannik Hansen12246-121000219.52
DLuca Sbisa25066415000180.00
DTroy Stecher16145-413000482.08
RWDerek Dorsett14134-633000244.17
DPhilip Larsen16044-94000250.00
DAlexander Edler21123-84100462.17
DErik Gudbranson25033-1312000340.00
CMichael Chaput13022-56000100.00
CBrendan Gaunce25022-420000180.00
CJayson Megna9101-34000911.11
RWJack Skille18011-64000210.00
DChristopher Tanev70110600040.00
DNikita Tryamkin15011115000150.00
RWJake Virtanen1001112000130.00
DAlex Biega1000000000-
CJoseph Labate3000170000-
LWMichael Zalewski1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ryan Miller148352.735904038428.911
Jacob Markstrom126812.736321031316.902

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.