NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (31-38-13)


2014-15 | 2015-16
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWDaniel Sedin8228336173680625810.85
CHenrik Sedin741144550245109911.11
CBo Horvat82162440-301840415510.32
RWJannik Hansen67221638163211511718.80
LWSven Baertschi69151328-141420110813.89
RWRadim Vrbata63131427-30125001996.53
DBen Hutton7512425-21140001040.96
RWAlexandre Burrows7991322-13492001356.67
DAlexander Edler5261420-8463001115.41
DMatt Bartkowski8061218-1950000857.06
CJared McCann699918-6321011068.49
DChristopher Tanev6941418-88200429.52
RWDerek Dorsett7151116-13177000915.49
RWEmerson Etem587815-12110011007.00
RWLinden Vey4141115-1463004010.00
DDan Hamhuis5831013-228101724.17
RWJake Virtanen557613-745101947.45
CMarkus Granlund476410-4140115610.71
CBrandon Sutter20549321124511.11
DLuca Sbisa41268526001296.90
DAlex Biega51077-1122000610.00
LWBrandon Prust35167-359001195.26
DYannick Weber45077-1724000650.00
LWChris Higgins33314-144010515.88
DNikita Tryamkin13112-310000119.09
DTaylor Fedun1011100000-
CBrendan Gaunce20101-92000342.94
LWMichael Zalewski30111200020.00
CAlex Friesen1000-2000010.00
RWAlexandre Grenier6000-4200090.00
LWRonalds Kenins8000-1600060.00
DAndrey Pedan13000-318000110.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ryan Miller5130432.70172491311371634.916
Jacob Markstrom3318472.73131442084988.915
Richard Bachman1593.0010000331.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w11 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 280,720 other followers