NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (24-28-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf54112839-21401021169.48
CAdam Henrique61122032-6186029312.90
LWRickard Rakell4891726-19102011306.92
DBrandon Montour6152025-15400021244.03
LWNick Ritchie45817251502026612.12
RWJakob Silfverberg5216824-162432211513.91
DHampus Lindholm5551722-12261001005.00
LWDevin Shore5761622-790135610.71
RWOndrej Kase3011920021029411.70
RWDaniel Sprong459817-1462018310.84
CCarter Rowney4131013-28000358.57
DCam Fowler383912-1318001654.62
DJosh Manson573811-648000734.11
RWKiefer Sherwood46551026000519.80
CDerek Grant38459012001478.51
LWMax Comtois1025737001922.22
CRyan Kesler53527-2034101776.49
DMichael Del Zotto34156-18000372.70
LWBrian Gibbons44235-816000296.90
DJosh Mahura1714504000205.00
LWBen Street21325-420001915.79
RWCorey Perry10224-76100229.09
CSam Steel13123-34000175.88
DJacob Larsson38022-1110000400.00
CIsac Lundestrom15022-12000130.00
RWTroy Terry14112101001010.00
DAndy Welinski19022-38000210.00
DJake Dotchin20011-43900070.00
DKorbinian Holzer20110000010.00
LWMax Jones901142000150.00
LWKalle Kossila8101-14001119.09
DJaycob Megna8011-2200080.00
CSam Carrick5000-2200040.00
RWAdam Cracknell2000-1000030.00
RWPatrick Eaves7000-4400060.00
CJustin Kloos10000000020.00
DLuke Schenn8000-6700070.00
DAndrej Sustr50000600060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson4625162.9317198721231434.914
Chad Johnson198103.6321103149406.879
Ryan Miller136862.366312127378.929
Kevin Boyle31581.5111011489.955

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

NESN Shows

Partner of USATODAY Sports Digital Properties