UEFA Europa League
Home | Scoreboard | Match Schedule | Standings | Clubs

ScheduleFixtures

July

Month: 
Thursday, 5 July 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
(2) 1-1 (4) St. Joseph's FC B36 TorshavnVictoria Stadium
1-0 Trakai Cefn DruidsAlytus Stadium
5-0 KF Prishtina Europa FCStadiumi Olimpik Adem Jashari
2-1 Gzira United UE Sant JuliaCentenary Stadium
1-0 Bala Town Tre FioriBelle Vue
2-1 KI Klaksvik Birkirkara FCGundadalur Stadium
1-1 Folgore UE EngordanyStadio Olimpico
Tuesday, 10 July 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-1 Samtredia Tobol KostanayMikheil Meskhi Stadium
Wednesday, 11 July 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 Banants FK SarajevoBanants Stadium
2-1 Rabotnicki Budapest HonvedPhillip II Arena
1-0 FC Vaduz Levski SofiaRheinpark
0-0 Fola Esch KF PrishtinaStade de la Frontiere
1-2 KI Klaksvik Zalgiris VilniusVio Djupumyrar Stadium
2-1 Glenavon Molde FKMourneview Park
Thursday, 12 July 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Pyunik Vardar SkopjeRepublican Stadium
5-0 FK Ventspils Luftetari GjirokasterVentspils Olimpiskais Stadions
0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere Beitar JerusalemMikheil Meskhi Stadium
7-0 Rudar Velenje Tre FioriOb Jezeru
0-1 Partizan Tirana NK MariborSelman Stermasi Stadium
0-3 FC Lahti Fimleikafelag HafnarfjaroarLahden Stadion
0-1 KuPS Kuopio FC CopenhagenSavon Sanomat Areena
0-1 FC Levadia Tallinn DundalkKadrioru Stadion
0-2 Narva Trans FK ZeljeznicarA Le Coq Arena
0-1 Ilves Slavia SofiaRatina Stadion
0-0 Trakai Irtysh PavlodarLFF Stadium
0-2 Gabala Progres NiederkornGabala City Stadium
4-1 Balzan Keshla FKTa'Qali National Stadium
0-3 FK Liepaja BK HäckenDaugava Stadium (Liepaja)
2-1 Anorthosis Famagusta KF LaciAntonis Papadopoulos Stadium
0-2 Derry City FC Dinamo MinskThe Brandywell
1-1 Ferencvaros Maccabi Tel-AvivGroupama Arena
3-1 Neftchi Baku UjpestDalga Arena
2-4 Milsami SK Slovan BratislavaComplexul Sportiv Raional
1-0 FC Stumbras Apollon LimassolAlytus Stadium
1-3 Connah's Quay Nomads Shakhtyor SalihorskBelle Vue
1-1 FC Petrocub Hincesti OsijekStadionul Zimbru
1-0 CSKA Sofia Riga FCBalgarska Armiya Stadium
1-0 Gornik Zabrze Zaria BaltiErnesta Pohla Stadium
2-2 NK Siroki Brijeg DomzalePecara Stadium
0-4 IBV Sarpsborg 08Hasteinsvollur
0-0 B36 Torshavn Mladost PodgoricaGundadalur Stadium
0-2 Racing FC Viitorul ConstantaJosy Barthel
0-3 UE Engordany KairatEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
0-1 Shamrock Rovers AIKTallaght Stadium
0-3 FK Rudar Pljevlja PartizanStadion Gradski Pljevlja
0-2 FK Buducnost Podgorica TrencinPodgorica City Stadium
6-1 Hibernian NSI RunavikEaster Road
2-0 Lech Poznan Gandzasar FCStadion Miejski
0-1 Cliftonville FC NordsjaellandSolitude
1-1 Spartak Subotica Coleraine F.C.Stadion Karadorde
2-0 Rangers ShkupiIbrox
1-1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dinamo TbilisiMOL Arena
4-0 Radnicki Nis Gzira UnitedCair Stadium
3-0 Stjarnan Nomme KaljuStjornuvollur
Tuesday, 17 July 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-2 Levski Sofia FC VaduzGeorgi Asparuhov
0-0 Shkupi RangersPhillip II Arena
4-0 Budapest Honved RabotnickiBozsik Stadion
Wednesday, 18 July 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-1 FK Zeljeznicar Narva TransGrbavica Stadium
Thursday, 19 July 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-0 Tobol Kostanay SamtrediaKostanay Central Stadium
7-1 Kairat UE EngordanyAlmaty Central Stadium
1-2 Dinamo Minsk Derry City FCDinamo Stadium
1-0 KF Laci Anorthosis FamagustaStadiumi Laci
0-1 Irtysh Pavlodar TrakaiPavlodar Central Stadium
0-0 Viitorul Constanta Racing FCStadionul Viitorul
2-1 Gandzasar FC Lech PoznanGandzasar Stadium
2-1 Slavia Sofia IlvesVasil Levski National Stadium
5-1 Molde FK GlenavonAker Stadion
1-0 Nomme Kalju StjarnanKadrioru Stadion
0-1 Gzira United Radnicki NisTa'Qali National Stadium
5-0 SK Slovan Bratislava MilsamiStadion Pasienky
(3) 1-0 (5) Riga FC CSKA SofiaSkonto Stadions
1-1 AIK Shamrock RoversFriends Arena
1-2 BK Häcken FK LiepajaBravida Arena
1-0 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FerencvarosNetanya Stadium
0-2 Vardar Skopje PyunikPhillip II Arena
2-1 Keshla FK BalzanDalga Arena
1-2 Dinamo Tbilisi DAC Dunajska StredaBoris Paichadze Stadium
1-1 Zaria Balti Gornik ZabrzeStadionul Zimbru
2-0 Apollon Limassol FC StumbrasGSP
2-0 Sarpsborg 08 IBVSarpsborg Stadion
1-1 Zalgiris Vilnius KI KlaksvikLFF Stadium
2-0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk Connah's Quay NomadsStroitel Stadium
(4) 0-0 (5) KF Prishtina Fola EschFadil Vokrri Stadium
2-1 Nordsjaelland Cliftonville FCRight to Dream Park
0-1 Progres Niederkorn GabalaMunicipal de la Ville de Differdange
1-2 Beitar Jerusalem Chikhura SachkhereTeddy Stadium
1-1 FC Copenhagen KuPS KuopioTelia Parken
3-3 Luftetari Gjirokaster FK VentspilsElbasan Arena
2-0 NK Maribor Partizan TiranaLjudski Vrt
3-0 FK Sarajevo BanantsOlympic Stadium Asim Ferhatovic Hase
3-0 Partizan FK Rudar PljevljaStadion Partizana
1-1 Trencin FK Buducnost PodgoricaStadium Myjava
1-2 Mladost Podgorica B36 TorshavnPodgorica City Stadium
2-1 Dundalk FC Levadia TallinnOriel Park
2-1 Osijek FC Petrocub HincestiGradski Stadion vrt
0-3 Tre Fiori Rudar VelenjeStadio di Fiorentino
4-6 NSI Runavik HibernianSvangaskarð
0-2 Coleraine F.C. Spartak SuboticaThe Showgrounds
4-0 Ujpest Neftchi BakuSzusza Ferenc Stadium
1-1 Domzale NK Siroki BrijegSportni Park Domzale
0-0 Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar FC LahtiKaplakriki
Thursday, 26 July 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
6:00 AM PT7:00 AM MT8:00 AM CT9:00 AM ET13:00 GMT15:00 14:00 2:00 PM 16:00 KSA11:00 PM AET18:30 IST8:30 AM VEN17:00 UAE9:00 PM SST21:00 20:00 6:00 AM MST7:00 AM CST8:00 AM EST9:00 ET8:00 10:00 BRT9:00 Tobol Kostanay PyunikKostanay Central Stadium
7:45 AM PT8:45 AM MT9:45 AM CT10:45 AM ET14:45 GMT16:45 15:45 3:45 PM 17:45 KSA12:45 AM AET20:15 IST10:15 AM VEN18:45 UAE10:45 PM SST22:45 21:45 7:45 AM MST8:45 AM CST9:45 AM EST10:45 ET9:45 11:45 BRT10:45 FK Ventspils BordeauxVentspils Olimpiskais Stadions
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Spartaks Jurmala La FioritaSlokas Stadium
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 Viitorul Constanta VitesseStadionul Viitorul
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 F91 Dudelange DritaStade Jos Nosbaum
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Torpedo Kutaisi VikingurRamaz Shengelia Stadium
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Chikhura Sachkhere NK MariborMikheil Meskhi Stadium
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 Balzan SK Slovan BratislavaTa'Qali National Stadium
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30 RB Leipzig BK HäckenRed Bull Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 CSKA Sofia FC AdmiraBalgarska Armiya Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 APOEL FC FloraGSP
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Radnicki NisBloomfield Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Molde FK KF LaciAker Stadion
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Budapest Honved Progres NiederkornBozsik Stadion
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Valletta FCBijeli Brijeg Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius FC VaduzLFF Stadium
10:20 AM PT11:20 AM MT12:20 PM CT1:20 PM ET17:20 GMT19:20 18:20 6:20 PM 20:20 KSA3:20 AM AET22:50 IST12:50 PM VEN21:20 UAE1:20 AM SST1:20 0:20 10:20 AM MST11:20 AM CST12:20 PM EST13:20 ET12:20 14:20 BRT13:20 Jagiellonia Bialystok Rio AveBialystok City Stadium
10:45 AM PT11:45 AM MT12:45 PM CT1:45 PM ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 PM 20:45 KSA3:45 AM AET23:15 IST1:15 PM VEN21:45 UAE1:45 AM SST1:45 0:45 10:45 AM MST11:45 AM CST12:45 PM EST13:45 ET12:45 14:45 BRT13:45 Nordsjaelland AIKRight to Dream Park
10:45 AM PT11:45 AM MT12:45 PM CT1:45 PM ET17:45 GMT19:45 18:45 6:45 PM 20:45 KSA3:45 AM AET23:15 IST1:15 PM VEN21:45 UAE1:45 AM SST1:45 0:45 10:45 AM MST11:45 AM CST12:45 PM EST13:45 ET12:45 14:45 BRT13:45 LASK Linz LillestromTGW Arena
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 Genk Fola EschLuminus Arena
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 Hajduk Split Slavia SofiaStadion Poljud
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 Olimpia Ljubjlana CrusadersSportni park Stozice
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 Gornik Zabrze TrencinErnesta Pohla Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 The New Saints Lincoln Red ImpsPark Hall Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 B36 Torshavn BesiktasGundadalur Stadium
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 1:15 11:15 AM MST12:15 PM CST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 15:15 BRT14:15 FC St. Gallen Sarpsborg 08AFG Arena
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 Atalanta FK SarajevoAtleti Azzurri d'Italia
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 Partizan TrakaiStadion Partizana
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 FK Zeljeznicar Apollon LimassolGrbavica Stadium
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 Aberdeen BurnleyPittodrie
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 Hibernian Asteras TripolisEaster Road
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 Dundalk AEK LarnacaOriel Park
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 Osijek RangersGradski Stadion vrt
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 Spartak Subotica Sparta PragueStadion Karadorde
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 DAC Dunajska Streda Dinamo MinskMOL Arena
12:45 PM PT1:45 PM MT2:45 PM CT3:45 PM ET19:45 GMT21:45 20:45 8:45 PM 22:45 KSA5:45 AM AET1:15 (+1) IST3:15 PM VEN23:45 UAE3:45 AM SST3:45 2:45 12:45 PM MST1:45 PM CST2:45 PM EST15:45 ET14:45 16:45 BRT15:45 Sevilla UjpestRamon Sanchez Pizjuan
6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET1:00 (+1) GMT3:00 2:00 2:00 AM 4:00 KSA11:00 AM AET6:30 (+1) IST8:30 PM VEN5:00 (+1) UAE9:00 AM SST9:00 8:00 6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST21:00 ET20:00 22:00 BRT21:00 Djurgardens IF FF FC Mariupol
6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET1:00 (+1) GMT3:00 2:00 2:00 AM 4:00 KSA11:00 AM AET6:30 (+1) IST8:30 PM VEN5:00 (+1) UAE9:00 AM SST9:00 8:00 6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST21:00 ET20:00 22:00 BRT21:00 FC Santa Coloma Valur
6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET1:00 (+1) GMT3:00 2:00 2:00 AM 4:00 KSA11:00 AM AET6:30 (+1) IST8:30 PM VEN5:00 (+1) UAE9:00 AM SST9:00 8:00 6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST21:00 ET20:00 22:00 BRT21:00 FK Sutjeska Alashkert
6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET1:00 (+1) GMT3:00 2:00 2:00 AM 4:00 KSA11:00 AM AET6:30 (+1) IST8:30 PM VEN5:00 (+1) UAE9:00 AM SST9:00 8:00 6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST21:00 ET20:00 22:00 BRT21:00 Shakhtyor Salihorsk Lech Poznan
6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET1:00 (+1) GMT3:00 2:00 2:00 AM 4:00 KSA11:00 AM AET6:30 (+1) IST8:30 PM VEN5:00 (+1) UAE9:00 AM SST9:00 8:00 6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST21:00 ET20:00 22:00 BRT21:00 Kairat AZ Alkmaar
6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET1:00 (+1) GMT3:00 2:00 2:00 AM 4:00 KSA11:00 AM AET6:30 (+1) IST8:30 PM VEN5:00 (+1) UAE9:00 AM SST9:00 8:00 6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST21:00 ET20:00 22:00 BRT21:00 Stjarnan FC Copenhagen
7:00 PM PT8:00 PM MT9:00 PM CT10:00 PM ET2:00 (+1) GMT4:00 3:00 3:00 AM 5:00 KSA12:00 AM AET7:30 (+1) IST9:30 PM VEN6:00 (+1) UAE10:00 AM SST10:00 9:00 7:00 PM MST8:00 PM CST9:00 PM EST22:00 ET21:00 23:00 BRT22:00 FC Ufa Domzale
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Partner of USATODAY Sports Digital Properties