UEFA Europa League
Home | Scoreboard | Match Schedule | Standings | Clubs

ScheduleFixtures

August

Month: 
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 FC Sion FK SuduvaTourbillon
1-2 AEL Limassol Austria WienAntonis Papadopoulos Stadium
Thursday, 3 August 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-0 FK Shkendija TrakaiEcolog Arena
1-1 Dinamo Minsk AEK LarnacaTraktar Stadium
0-0 Odd Grenland Dinamo ZagrebSkagerak Arena
0-1 Zenit St. Petersburg Bnei YehudaZenit Arena
0-1 Sparta Prague Red Star BelgradeGenerali Arena
- Videoton BordeauxPancho Arena
- Apollon Limassol AberdeenAEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
1-2 Gabala PanathinaikosBakcell Arena
1-1 Fenerbahce SK Sturm GrazSukru Saracoglu
1-2 Fola Esch Ostersunds FKStade de la Frontiere
1-0 Oleksandriya Astra GiurgiuCSC Nika Stadium
1-3 Lyngby BK FC KrasnodarLyngby Stadion
2-0 PAOK Olimpik DonetskToumba Stadium
(4) 2-1 (2) Skenderbeu Korce Mlada BoleslavElbasan Arena
2-2 Lech Poznan FC UtrechtINEA Stadion
2-0 Hajduk Split BrondbyStadion Poljud
3-1 SC Rheindorf Altach GentTivoli Stadion Tirol
2-1 Midtjylland Arka GdyniaMCH Arena
2-0 Domzale SC FreiburgStadion Stozice
- AC Milan CSU CraiovaSan Siro
3-0 Athletic Dinamo BucurestiSan Mamés
- KV Oostende MarseilleAlbertparkstadion
1-0 Osijek PSV EindhovenGradski Stadion vrt
0-1 MFK Ruzomberok EvertonStadium MFK Ruzomberok
0-1 Panionios Maccabi Tel-AvivNea Smyrni
2-0 Maritimo Botev PlovdivEstadio do Maritimo
2-1 Sporting Braga AIKBraga Municipal
Wednesday, 16 August 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 FC Utrecht Zenit St. PetersburgStadion Galgenwaard
Thursday, 17 August 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Dinamo Zagreb Skenderbeu KorceMaksimir Stadium
1-1 BATE OleksandriyaNew Borisov Arena
3-2 Apollon Limassol MidtjyllandTsirion Stadium
3-2 FC Krasnodar Red Star BelgradeKuban Stadium
1-2 Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar Sporting BragaKaplakriki
3-1 PAOK Ostersunds FKToumba Stadium
2-0 Vardar Skopje FenerbahcePhillip II Arena
3-1 Viktoria Plzen AEK LarnacaDoosan Arena
2-3 Panathinaikos AthleticApostolos Nikolaidis
0-1 SC Rheindorf Altach Maccabi Tel-AvivCashpoint-Arena
2-0 Ludogorets FK SuduvaLudogorets Arena
6-0 AC Milan FK ShkendijaSan Siro
0-0 Club Brugge AEK AthensJan Breydel Stadion
1-1 Legia Warsaw Sheriff TiraspolPolish Army Stadium
0-1 Ajax RosenborgAmsterdam ArenA
1-2 Osijek Austria WienGradski Stadion vrt
1-1 Domzale MarseilleStadion Stozice
1-3 Viitorul Constanta Red Bull SalzburgStadionul Viitorul
0-0 Partizan VideotonStadion Partizana
2-0 Everton Hajduk SplitGoodison Park
0-0 Maritimo Dynamo KievEstadio do Maritimo
Thursday, 24 August 2017
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 AEK Larnaca Viktoria PlzenNeo GSZ Stadium
9:45 AM PT10:45 AM MT11:45 AM CT12:45 PM ET16:45 GMT18:45 17:45 5:45 PM 19:45 KSA2:45 AM AET22:15 IST12:15 PM VEN20:45 UAE12:45 AM SST0:45 23:45 9:45 AM MST11:45 AM EST12:45 ET11:45 NaN:� BRT12:45 Dynamo Kiev MaritimoNSK Olimpiyskiy
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg FC UtrechtZenit Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Red Bull Salzburg Viitorul ConstantaRed Bull Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Maccabi Tel-Aviv SC Rheindorf AltachBloomfield Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Legia WarsawSheriff Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Oleksandriya BATECSC Nika Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 NaN:� BRT13:00 Ostersunds FK PAOKJamtkraft Arena
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30 Fenerbahce Vardar SkopjeSukru Saracoglu
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30 FK Suduva LudogoretsSuduva Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 AEK Athens Club BruggeOlympic Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 Midtjylland Apollon LimassolMCH Arena
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 Videoton PartizanStadion Sostoi
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 Skenderbeu Korce Dinamo ZagrebSkenderbeu Stadium
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 Athletic PanathinaikosSan Mamés
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 Marseille DomzaleStade Orange Velodrome
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 Rosenborg AjaxLerkendal Stadion
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 Sporting Braga Fimleikafelag HafnarfjaroarBraga Municipal
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 NaN:� BRT14:45 FK Shkendija AC MilanEcolog Arena
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 NaN:� BRT15:00 Hajduk Split EvertonStadion Poljud
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 NaN:� BRT15:00 Red Star Belgrade FC KrasnodarStadion Rajko Mitic
12:05 PM PT1:05 PM MT2:05 PM CT3:05 PM ET19:05 GMT21:05 20:05 8:05 PM 22:05 KSA5:05 AM AET0:35 (+1) IST2:35 PM VEN23:05 UAE3:05 AM SST3:05 2:05 12:05 PM MST2:05 PM EST15:05 ET14:05 NaN:� BRT15:05 Austria Wien OsijekFranz Horr Stadion
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.

Sports Daily logo