NFL Football

Baltimore Ravens (12-2)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson14245-37066.22889206.47.8133683t23-106112.80-0
R. Griffin III612-1770.612921.57.5911392-487.60-0
S. Koch141-1100.0-2-0.1-2.0000-20-079.20-0
Total14258-38866.53016215.47.7734783t25-110111.60-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson14159110378.86.9447t771
M. Ingram II1419496368.84.96531022
G. Edwards1410051536.85.1563t200
J. Hill144516711.93.7113000
A. Levine Sr.141604.360.0060000
R. Griffin III612203.31.679000
W. Snead IV14120.12.002000
M. Skura11000.0--010
Total145122830202.15.563t19103

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Andrews145875954.213.0951821
M. Brown124356346.913.0983t700
W. Snead IV142831722.611.3250t500
N. Boyle142729120.810.7835200
H. Hurst142730521.811.3061t200
M. Ingram II142421115.18.7925t400
S. Roberts141924817.713.0533t200
M. Boykin141219013.615.8350300
P. Ricard148473.45.8810100
G. Edwards145362.67.2010000
J. Hill144282.07.0010000
C. Moore123211.87.0013000
Total142583016215.411.783t3421

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker1400005153232400120
M. Ingram II1414104000002088
M. Andrews14808000000048
M. Brown12707000000042
L. Jackson14770000000042
W. Snead IV14505000000030
M. Boykin14303000000018
N. Boyle14202000000012
G. Edwards14220000000012
M. Humphrey14200200000012
H. Hurst14202000000012
M. Peters8200200000012
S. Roberts14202000000012
T. Bowser1410010000006
P. Ricard1410100000006
Total1458193455153232420472

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Jones812101139.4250
D. Thomas694849.3200
Total1421141979.4250

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Hill141222718.9460
D. Thomas667312.2200
C. Moore1248120.3260
Total142238117.3460

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker14232495.80-07-78-87-81-15136.235.943.0
Total14232495.80-07-78-87-81-15136.235.943.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch14351161346.141712108142539.6
Total14351161344.841712108142539.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
M. Humphrey145847110.002.55.52130
C. Clark145638181.082.58.5250
P. Onwuasor125542133.0231.02.0110
M. Judon144736118.5755.518.5300
E. Thomas III144530151.580.50.5140
B. Carr14433761.071.02.0060
J. Bynes104221211.003.57.0040
M. Peters8352870.000.00.0090
B. Williams133213191.061.01.0000
M. Pierce122916130.541.53.5000
J. Ferguson12281992.0143.06.0010
J. Smith8262421.080.50.5060
C. Wormley142513121.571.53.0020
L. Fort102413112.0120.50.5010
M. Canady5211920.000.00.0130
T. Jefferson52111100.000.00.0030
P. McPhee7191723.0183.04.0010
T. Bowser14181445.0350.51.5120
A. Averett8131210.000.00.0020
K. Young5131120.002.05.0100
D. Peko Sr.510550.000.00.0000
P. Ricard149811.0101.01.0110
A. Levine Sr.147610.000.00.0000
J. Ward97341.080.00.0000
C. Board134220.001.01.0000
D. Elliott63300.000.00.0010
J. Ellis33120.000.00.0000
Z. Sieler43210.000.00.0000
B. Jackson42110.000.00.0000
C. Jones82200.000.00.0000
T. Williams42200.000.00.0000
J. Bethel71100.000.00.0000
B. Trawick41100.000.00.0000
Total1470449820634242327113650

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Peters8317859.389t2
J. Bynes10273.560
M. Humphrey142147.0140
E. Thomas III1423819.0240
M. Canady5133.030
C. Clark1411212.0120
J. Smith8177.070
Total141225921.689t2
Last updated Dec. 16, 1:10 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.