NFL Football

Los Angeles Rams (2-1)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Goff363-9070.0863287.79.5952314-25109.60-0
Total363-9070.0863287.79.5952314-25109.60-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Henderson Jr.33520167.05.7440200
M. Brown33614548.34.0319200
R. Woods376321.09.0015100
C. Akers2175226.03.066000
J. Goff3133210.72.4610100
C. Kupp32196.39.5015000
V. Jefferson Jr.31-1-0.3-1.00-1000
Total3111511170.34.640600

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Kupp31822876.012.6724100
R. Woods31319364.314.8531110
T. Higbee31013444.713.4031300
J. Reynolds3711036.715.7123011
V. Jefferson Jr.357625.315.2031010
M. Brown333110.310.3318000
G. Everett334113.713.6718000
D. Henderson Jr.334615.315.3328000
C. Akers2142.04.004000
Total363863287.713.731531

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
S. Sloman30000910460021
T. Higbee3303000001020
M. Brown3220000000012
D. Henderson Jr.3220000000012
R. Woods3211000000012
J. Goff311000000006
C. Kupp310100000006
Total311650910461089

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Kupp31588.080
Total31588.080

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
N. Webster323919.5200
R. Calais111515.0150
Total335418.0200

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
S. Sloman34666.70-00-14-40-00-13534.731.541.0
Total34666.70-00-14-40-00-13534.731.541.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Hekker35023847.61312019839.6
Total35023847.61312019839.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
M. Kiser3261790.000.00.0130
T. Hill3211740.000.00.0010
J. Johnson III3211470.000.00.0030
J. Fuller3171070.000.00.0000
K. Young312570.000.00.0000
A. Donald311653.0251.03.0100
T. Rapp310910.000.00.0000
S. Joseph-Day39810.000.00.0000
M. Brockers38531.080.00.0000
L. Floyd38532.0140.00.0000
J. Ramsey38800.000.00.0020
D. Williams37700.000.00.0010
M. Fox35411.0120.00.0010
O. Okoronkwo35320.000.00.0000
S. Ebukam34220.000.00.0000
J. Hollins32110.000.00.0000
T. Burgess31100.000.00.0000
M. Copeland11100.000.00.0000
G. Gaines31100.000.00.0000
D. Long Jr.31100.000.00.0000
Total317812553759132110

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Hill3100.000
J. Johnson III3100.000
D. Williams3100.000
Total3300.000
Last updated Sep. 28, 1:24 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.