NBA Basketball

Chicago Bulls (16-29)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine4515363898752082511383562131766621144-81
Lauri Markkanen4513612275361181439728429269382374-74
Wendell Carter Jr.371109166309951296283664430336225
Coby White45108418749454737923015910134368-169
Otto Porter Jr.922635841520164031149377
Tomas Satoransky4512891643717586481391622415968941
Thaddeus Young4498616138528475014419977501361-89
Kris Dunn451125133314294128106159148901560-27
Chandler Hutchison1828236802643817551215519-46
Denzel Valentine2427352122552974422214512-2
Daniel Gafford324116799193600771494215-52
Luke Kornet2531138100912196646196208-10
Ryan Arcidiacono416035414118243284696018223-33
Shaquille Harrison27193266518264153525125637
Max Strus262311011000015
Cristiano Felicio54946110073102-24
Adam Mokoka2605000220000-3
Team Totals 45 - 1741 3989 719 938 554 1586 1915 1025 451 196 685 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 45 34.1 .445 .829 .388 0.7 4.7 3.9 1.47 0.47 3.20 2.2 25.0
Lauri Markkanen 45 30.2 .424 .825 .342 1.2 6.5 1.5 0.84 0.51 1.64 2.0 14.9
Wendell Carter Jr. 37 30.0 .537 .736 .214 3.5 9.9 1.2 0.81 0.89 1.68 3.8 11.7
Coby White 45 24.1 .379 .740 .343 0.4 3.5 2.2 0.76 0.07 1.51 1.5 11.3
Otto Porter Jr. 9 25.1 .417 .750 .400 0.9 3.4 1.6 1.00 0.33 0.78 2.2 11.2
Tomas Satoransky 45 28.6 .442 .872 .345 1.0 3.6 5.4 1.31 0.13 1.98 2.1 10.0
Thaddeus Young 44 22.4 .418 .596 .347 1.5 4.5 1.8 1.14 0.30 1.39 1.8 9.1
Kris Dunn 45 25.0 .424 .707 .264 0.5 3.5 3.3 2.00 0.33 1.33 3.2 7.2
Chandler Hutchison 18 15.7 .450 .605 .471 0.2 3.1 0.7 0.83 0.28 1.06 1.4 5.9
Denzel Valentine 24 11.4 .426 1.000 .392 0.1 1.8 0.9 0.58 0.21 0.50 1.2 5.8
Daniel Gafford 32 12.8 .677 .528 - 1.2 2.4 0.4 0.28 1.31 0.47 1.9 4.8
Luke Kornet 25 12.4 .380 .750 .288 0.4 1.8 0.8 0.24 0.80 0.32 1.2 4.2
Ryan Arcidiacono 41 14.7 .383 .750 .381 0.3 1.7 1.5 0.44 0.05 0.56 1.7 3.9
Shaquille Harrison 27 7.1 .400 .692 .267 0.3 1.3 0.9 0.44 0.19 0.22 0.8 2.7
Max Strus 2 3.0 .667 1.000 .000 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 2.5
Cristiano Felicio 5 9.8 .667 1.000 - 0.4 1.4 0.6 0.20 0.00 0.40 0.8 1.8
Adam Mokoka 2 3.0 .000 - .000 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 45 - .436 .767 .349 10.1 42.6 22.8 10.02 4.36 14.4 21.6 105.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.