NBA Basketball

Chicago Bulls (9-18)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine2788020548011113782202122106331390-105
Lauri Markkanen27803124317861065316317845231350-70
Wendell Carter Jr.2779512422072101216266272120392
Coby White27678115320384852156986720140-32
Otto Porter Jr.922635841520164031149377
Tomas Satoransky2773490206404630808814338356-13
Thaddeus Young2656795232173028841144526741-30
Chandler Hutchison9154204419295123385212-19
Denzel Valentine131613374331946271894635
Kris Dunn275897718615211160867852928-52
Daniel Gafford1819936491021003141213-3
Ryan Arcidiacono27431369617222460454213217-5
Shaquille Harrison1614120491118310302284625
Luke Kornet141421548555272262103-30
Max Strus262311011000015
Team Totals 27 - 1027 2408 460 608 330 957 1172 625 260 112 419 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 27 32.6 .427 .810 .406 0.7 4.5 3.9 1.22 0.48 3.33 2.4 22.3
Lauri Markkanen 27 29.7 .391 .811 .325 1.0 6.6 1.7 0.85 0.48 1.85 2.0 14.3
Wendell Carter Jr. 27 29.4 .564 .713 .125 3.5 9.9 1.0 0.78 0.74 1.44 4.0 11.9
Coby White 27 25.1 .359 .792 .333 0.3 3.6 2.5 0.74 0.04 1.48 1.4 11.9
Otto Porter Jr. 9 25.1 .417 .750 .400 0.9 3.4 1.6 1.00 0.33 0.78 2.2 11.2
Tomas Satoransky 27 27.2 .437 .870 .375 0.8 3.3 5.3 1.41 0.11 2.07 2.0 9.3
Thaddeus Young 26 21.8 .409 .567 .333 1.5 4.4 1.7 1.00 0.27 1.58 1.7 9.0
Chandler Hutchison 9 17.1 .455 .655 .417 0.1 3.7 0.9 0.56 0.22 1.33 1.3 7.1
Denzel Valentine 13 12.4 .446 1.000 .413 0.2 2.1 1.4 0.69 0.31 0.46 1.2 6.8
Kris Dunn 27 21.8 .414 .714 .183 0.5 3.2 2.9 1.93 0.33 1.04 3.5 6.7
Daniel Gafford 18 11.1 .735 .476 - 0.8 1.7 0.2 0.06 1.17 0.17 1.7 4.6
Ryan Arcidiacono 27 16.0 .375 .773 .400 0.5 1.7 1.6 0.48 0.07 0.63 1.9 4.2
Shaquille Harrison 16 8.8 .408 .611 .300 0.4 1.9 1.4 0.50 0.25 0.38 1.0 3.4
Luke Kornet 14 10.1 .313 1.000 .185 0.4 1.6 0.4 0.14 0.71 0.21 0.9 2.9
Max Strus 2 3.0 .667 1.000 .000 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 2.5
Team Totals 27 - .426 .757 .345 10.3 43.4 23.1 9.63 4.15 14.7 22.9 105.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.