NBA Basketball

Atlanta Hawks (20-47)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Trae Young6021205461249481559205568255560658289-228
John Collins4113623536051201505914741660316675-165
Clint Capela39127924438855104005374833726360
De'Andre Hunter6320182806831101441083042861124418103-261
Kevin Huerter5617602526105364127334228213512787-242
Jeff Teague591464213489172197431171423084419116-170
Cam Reddish5815512135541011268325021687622896-244
Brandon Goodwin344307619028302687725112429-128
DeAndre' Bembry439151042282648156515281551960-257
Dewayne Dedmon4477410225530362210724922254157-28
Skal Labissiere33567811472533313169427313012
Damian Jones5588712117862842920635264028-256
Vince Carter6087610730423296120212448232533-127
Treveon Graham55929872423656331201504524629-151
Bruno Fernando56713103199295153719849181742-94
Tyrone Wallace141601444111711522137110-32
Chandler Parsons5545180041473413-40
Charlie Brown104061955394222328
Team Totals 67 - 2723 6067 1237 1566 805 2416 2898 1605 523 341 1086 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Trae Young 60 35.3 .437 .860 .361 0.5 4.3 9.3 1.08 0.13 4.82 1.7 29.6
John Collins 41 33.2 .583 .800 .401 2.8 10.1 1.5 0.76 1.61 1.83 3.4 21.6
Clint Capela 39 32.8 .629 .529 - 4.3 13.8 1.2 0.85 1.85 1.62 2.6 13.9
De'Andre Hunter 63 32.0 .410 .764 .355 0.7 4.5 1.8 0.70 0.29 1.63 2.9 12.3
Kevin Huerter 56 31.4 .413 .828 .380 0.6 4.1 3.8 0.91 0.48 1.55 2.5 12.2
Jeff Teague 59 24.8 .436 .873 .368 0.5 2.4 5.2 0.75 0.32 1.97 1.8 10.9
Cam Reddish 58 26.7 .384 .802 .332 0.6 3.7 1.5 1.07 0.48 1.66 2.3 10.5
Brandon Goodwin 34 12.6 .400 .933 .299 0.3 2.1 1.5 0.35 0.12 0.85 1.3 6.1
DeAndre' Bembry 43 21.3 .456 .542 .231 0.8 3.5 1.9 1.28 0.44 1.40 2.0 5.8
Dewayne Dedmon 44 17.6 .400 .833 .206 1.4 5.7 0.5 0.57 0.93 1.30 3.0 5.8
Skal Labissiere 33 17.2 .551 .758 .231 2.0 5.1 1.3 0.21 0.94 0.91 2.7 5.8
Damian Jones 55 16.1 .680 .738 .222 1.3 3.7 0.6 0.47 0.73 0.51 2.7 5.6
Vince Carter 60 14.6 .352 .793 .302 0.3 2.1 0.8 0.38 0.42 0.55 1.5 5.0
Treveon Graham 55 16.9 .360 .643 .275 0.9 2.7 0.8 0.44 0.11 0.53 1.9 4.4
Bruno Fernando 56 12.7 .518 .569 .135 1.2 3.5 0.9 0.32 0.30 0.75 1.9 4.3
Tyrone Wallace 14 11.4 .318 .647 .067 0.2 1.6 0.9 0.50 0.07 0.71 1.4 2.9
Chandler Parsons 5 10.8 .278 - .286 0.2 1.4 0.6 0.80 0.20 0.60 0.6 2.8
Charlie Brown 10 4.0 .316 1.000 .333 0.2 0.4 0.2 0.20 0.20 0.30 0.3 2.0
Team Totals 67 - .449 .790 .333 9.9 43.3 24.0 7.81 5.09 15.7 23.1 111.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.