NBA Basketball

Portland Trail Blazers (9-15)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Damian Lillard228121824111541696919710216323106327
CJ McCollum248742124744151631631079019214622
Carmelo Anthony10318601472529143958151122112
Hassan Whiteside2159313221758770026028104742-3
Rodney Hood2161987172212735717232174195
Anfernee Simons2451489212293934100453611324-113
Zach Collins386919663712602619
Kent Bazemore24552621803443318710340211834-72
Skal Labissiere24398621081522281212662424-25
Mario Hezonja21361339421251031922112219-48
Nassir Little1725929711320529608779-25
Gary Trent Jr.11931533001123125222-23
Anthony Tolliver172801758911134653114611-79
Moses Brown41537240090101-14
Jaylen Hoard41212120052100-8
Team Totals 24 - 993 2205 429 525 290 801 1111 483 145 148 325 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Damian Lillard 22 36.9 .443 .911 .350 0.5 4.6 7.4 1.05 0.45 2.86 2.0 26.7
CJ McCollum 24 36.4 .447 .804 .387 0.8 4.5 3.8 0.79 0.88 1.92 2.8 22.0
Carmelo Anthony 10 31.8 .408 .862 .359 1.0 5.8 1.5 1.10 0.20 2.10 3.3 15.9
Hassan Whiteside 21 28.2 .608 .753 - 3.7 12.4 1.3 0.48 2.24 2.00 3.0 15.3
Rodney Hood 21 29.5 .506 .778 .493 0.5 3.4 1.5 0.81 0.19 0.90 2.2 11.0
Anfernee Simons 24 21.4 .420 .744 .340 0.3 1.9 1.5 0.46 0.13 1.00 2.0 10.0
Zach Collins 3 28.7 .474 1.000 .429 1.3 4.0 2.0 0.00 0.67 2.00 3.7 9.0
Kent Bazemore 24 23.0 .344 .791 .356 0.4 4.3 1.7 0.88 0.75 1.42 3.0 7.9
Skal Labissiere 24 16.6 .574 .682 .250 2.0 5.0 1.1 0.25 1.00 1.00 2.5 5.9
Mario Hezonja 21 17.2 .351 .840 .323 0.6 4.4 1.0 0.57 0.10 0.90 2.2 4.6
Nassir Little 17 15.2 .408 .650 .172 1.1 3.5 0.5 0.41 0.41 0.53 2.0 4.5
Gary Trent Jr. 11 8.5 .455 - .478 0.3 1.1 0.5 0.18 0.18 0.18 0.6 3.7
Anthony Tolliver 17 16.5 .293 .818 .283 0.6 3.1 0.6 0.24 0.35 0.65 1.4 3.3
Moses Brown 4 3.8 .429 .500 - 0.5 2.3 0.0 0.25 0.00 0.25 1.0 2.0
Jaylen Hoard 4 3.0 .500 .500 - 0.3 1.3 0.5 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.3 0.8
Team Totals 24 - .450 .817 .362 10.2 46.3 20.1 6.04 6.17 13.4 23.5 112.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.