NBA Basketball

Memphis Grizzlies (5-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Ja Morant381305516193971922712
Dillon Brooks113317018119232475453616530-11
Jonas Valanciunas113016412032424131182091226-1
Brandon Clarke1131664134102362464191089-51
Kyle Anderson1132851126243016488046472111
De'Anthony Melton6126234812615151686920
Desmond Bane1124533737919413311801217
Tyus Jones11297409657731316317312-63
Gorgui Dieng9153285477102441149510-34
Xavier Tillman610920362203211054136
Grayson Allen10206205515161340221711398
John Konchar598102366382314721-13
Sean McDermott34227221533003-12
Tim Frazier333280002471036
Team Totals 11 - 457 1016 146 188 112 338 507 295 107 57 159 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Ja Morant 3 27.0 .545 .842 .333 0.7 2.3 6.3 0.67 0.67 2.33 2.0 26.3
Dillon Brooks 11 30.1 .387 .826 .320 1.4 4.1 3.3 1.45 0.45 2.73 3.5 16.6
Jonas Valanciunas 11 27.4 .533 .762 .308 2.8 10.7 1.8 0.82 1.09 2.36 3.5 14.9
Brandon Clarke 11 28.7 .478 .435 .250 1.7 5.8 1.7 0.91 0.73 0.82 1.6 13.1
Kyle Anderson 11 29.8 .405 .800 .333 0.9 7.3 4.2 0.36 0.64 1.91 1.8 12.9
De'Anthony Melton 6 21.0 .479 .500 .400 0.2 2.5 2.7 1.33 1.00 1.50 1.8 8.8
Desmond Bane 11 22.3 .452 .778 .463 0.5 3.0 1.0 0.73 0.00 1.09 2.0 8.4
Tyus Jones 11 27.0 .417 .714 .226 0.4 2.8 5.7 1.55 0.27 1.09 0.5 8.4
Gorgui Dieng 9 17.0 .519 1.000 .417 1.2 4.6 1.6 1.00 0.56 1.11 1.6 8.1
Xavier Tillman 6 18.2 .556 1.000 .000 1.2 3.5 1.7 0.83 0.67 0.17 1.7 7.0
Grayson Allen 10 20.6 .364 .938 .325 0.6 2.2 1.7 1.10 0.30 0.90 0.8 6.8
John Konchar 5 19.6 .435 1.000 .375 1.0 4.6 2.8 1.40 0.40 0.20 1.2 5.8
Sean McDermott 3 14.0 .286 1.000 .200 0.7 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.3 2.3
Tim Frazier 3 11.0 .250 - .000 0.0 1.3 2.3 0.33 0.00 1.00 1.3 1.3
Team Totals 11 - .450 .777 .331 10.7 46.1 26.8 9.73 5.18 13.9 18.5 106.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.