NBA Basketball

Memphis Grizzlies (9-17)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Ja Morant205791352928410520476412727665-52
Jaren Jackson Jr.2568115933561796015012037133148-142
Dillon Brooks26720137333587146126875230937-67
Jonas Valanciunas24594134240385013342334492056-77
Brandon Clarke20427108166243013251172391921-49
Jae Crowder25778872294357531631557125937-107
Grayson Allen1324638921517154338195115-34
Solomon Hill244845513211183076784725222-7
Kyle Anderson204055110618304179150151319-100
Tyus Jones2652966164192610414013024332-99
De'Anthony Melton152363176192262151461842211
Marko Guduric26382471261517186453369628-78
Bruno Caboclo171792865234234089127-24
Yuta Watanabe4183600125001113
John Konchar1700000000000-3
Team Totals 26 - 1079 2362 407 525 293 832 1172 690 218 136 426 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Ja Morant 20 29.0 .462 .800 .426 0.8 3.2 6.4 1.35 0.30 3.25 1.6 18.7
Jaren Jackson Jr. 25 27.2 .475 .772 .400 1.1 4.8 1.5 0.52 1.24 1.92 4.2 17.6
Dillon Brooks 26 27.7 .411 .817 .365 1.0 3.3 2.0 1.15 0.35 1.42 3.8 14.5
Jonas Valanciunas 24 24.8 .558 .760 .382 2.6 9.7 1.8 0.38 0.83 2.33 2.8 13.3
Brandon Clarke 20 21.4 .651 .800 .520 1.2 5.9 1.2 0.45 0.95 1.05 1.8 12.7
Jae Crowder 25 31.1 .380 .754 .325 0.7 6.2 2.8 1.00 0.36 1.48 2.1 10.8
Grayson Allen 13 18.9 .413 .882 .349 0.2 2.9 1.5 0.38 0.08 1.15 1.6 8.2
Solomon Hill 24 20.2 .417 .611 .395 0.6 3.3 2.0 1.04 0.08 0.92 1.6 6.3
Kyle Anderson 20 20.3 .481 .600 .235 1.1 4.6 2.5 0.75 0.65 0.95 1.7 6.2
Tyus Jones 26 20.3 .402 .731 .244 0.0 1.5 5.0 0.92 0.12 1.23 0.9 6.2
De'Anthony Melton 15 15.7 .408 .864 .286 0.7 3.4 3.1 1.20 0.27 1.47 2.1 5.8
Marko Guduric 26 14.7 .373 .882 .281 0.5 2.0 1.4 0.35 0.23 1.08 1.0 4.9
Bruno Caboclo 17 10.5 .431 .667 .174 0.9 2.4 0.5 0.53 0.71 0.41 1.2 3.6
Yuta Watanabe 4 4.5 .500 - .500 0.3 1.3 0.0 0.00 0.25 0.25 0.3 1.8
John Konchar 1 7.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 26 - .457 .775 .352 9.6 45.1 26.5 8.38 5.23 15.8 22.6 109.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.