NBA Basketball

Golden State Warriors (12-46)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Andrew Wiggins4816483938771692341023012401723845119-159
Stephen Curry41122766181893720265215-30
Eric Paschall5314332685491331713010924889311385-355
Damion Lee421184177423971106618520310742557-126
Marquese Chriss52100317732610313583629990325467-208
Jordan Poole511129140450841026324010710632959-181
Jeremy Pargo34411220137381040
Draymond Green421212122315638336129265262583395-195
Ky Bowman4396012430634413110311412842962-140
Juan Toscano-Anderson61211732235112313837-48
Alen Smailagic141392040161931327133411-8
Dragan Bender9136123325616301316831
Kevon Looney182282368710112561511510-88
Zach Norvell Jr.541312113863203-27
Team Totals 58 - 2230 5135 1088 1343 599 1786 2490 1461 492 273 866 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Andrew Wiggins 48 34.3 .448 .722 .339 1.2 5.0 3.6 0.79 0.94 2.48 2.3 22.0
Stephen Curry 4 28.0 .409 1.000 .243 1.0 5.0 6.5 1.25 0.50 3.75 2.5 20.3
Eric Paschall 53 27.0 .488 .778 .275 1.4 4.7 1.7 0.58 0.25 1.60 2.2 13.2
Damion Lee 42 28.2 .418 .882 .357 0.7 4.8 2.5 1.00 0.12 1.36 2.3 12.3
Marquese Chriss 52 19.3 .543 .763 .222 1.8 5.8 1.7 0.62 1.04 1.29 2.0 8.9
Jordan Poole 51 22.1 .311 .824 .263 0.1 2.1 2.1 0.63 0.18 1.16 1.7 8.4
Jeremy Pargo 3 14.7 .500 .000 .429 0.3 1.0 2.7 0.33 0.00 1.33 2.7 8.3
Draymond Green 42 28.9 .387 .759 .279 0.5 6.3 6.2 1.38 0.79 2.26 2.5 8.2
Ky Bowman 43 22.3 .405 .829 .301 0.6 2.7 3.0 0.98 0.21 1.44 2.2 7.3
Juan Toscano-Anderson 6 20.2 .531 .667 .455 0.2 3.8 2.2 1.33 0.50 1.17 1.3 6.8
Alen Smailagic 14 9.9 .500 .842 .231 0.7 1.9 0.9 0.21 0.29 0.79 1.0 4.2
Dragan Bender 9 15.1 .364 .400 .375 0.4 3.3 1.4 0.11 0.67 0.89 2.0 3.6
Kevon Looney 18 12.7 .338 .700 .083 1.3 3.1 0.8 0.61 0.28 0.56 1.7 3.0
Zach Norvell Jr. 5 8.2 .250 1.000 .375 0.0 1.2 0.6 0.40 0.0 0.60 0.8 2.0
Team Totals 58 - .434 .810 .335 10.0 42.9 25.2 8.48 4.71 14.3 19.8 106.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.