NHL Hockey

Pittsburgh Penguins (40-23-6)


Postseason

Postseason Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CSidney Crosby4213000001315.38
LWJake Guentzel412310000137.69
RWBryan Rust4123-22100616.67
RWPatric Hornqvist4112-30100812.50
RWConor Sheary40223200060.00
LWJason Zucker4202001011216.67
LWZach Aston-Reese4011-3200070.00
CTeddy Blueger4101-10000425.00
DBrian Dumoulin40110400050.00
CEvgeni Malkin4011-36000210.00
DJohn Marino4011-12000100.00
LWJared McCann3011-1200010.00
DJustin Schultz4011-4000070.00
LWBrandon Tanev4011-2000020.00
DJack Johnson4000-4000020.00
RWSam Lafferty1000-100000-
DKris Letang4000-20000120.00
RWPatrick Marleau4000-4000020.00
DMarcus Pettersson40001400030.00

Postseason Goaltender Stats

Name GPI Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Matt Murray31922.5012000893.914
Tristan Jarry1581.0201010121.952

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.